The BluePrint

Recent Results

SportDateOpponentResultW/L
Girls BasketballThu, Jan 18 Claysburg-Kimmel76-16W
Claysburg-Kimmel76-16W
WrestlingTue, Jan 16 GlendaleLose-WinL
GlendaleLose-WinL
Girls BasketballMon, Jan 15 Moshannon Valley83-43W
Moshannon Valley83-43W
Boys BasketballSat, Jan 13 Moshannon Valley71-56W
Moshannon Valley71-56W
Boys BasketballSat, Jan 13 Bald Eagle Area80-67W
Bald Eagle Area80-67W
Girls BasketballWed, Jan 10 Glendale85-25W
Glendale85-25W
WrestlingTue, Jan 09 Everettlose-winL
Everettlose-winL
Boys BasketballMon, Jan 08 Glendale69-49W
Glendale69-49W
Girls BasketballWed, Jan 03 Huntingdon77-36W
Huntingdon77-36W
Girls BasketballTue, Jan 02 Claysburg-Kimmel67-42W
Claysburg-Kimmel67-42W
Boys BasketballFri, Dec 29 Northern Blair Kiwanis Tou46-59L
Northern Blair Kiwanis Tou46-59L
Girls BasketballFri, Dec 29 Northern Blair Kiwanis TouWin-LoseW
Northern Blair Kiwanis TouWin-LoseW
Girls BasketballWed, Dec 27 Northern Blair Kiwanis Tou68-37W
Northern Blair Kiwanis Tou68-37W
Girls BasketballTue, Dec 19 Williamsburg74-25W
Williamsburg74-25W
Boys BasketballMon, Dec 18 Williamsburg81-78W
Williamsburg81-78W
Boys BasketballFri, Dec 15 Claysburg-Kimmel77-53W
Claysburg-Kimmel77-53W
Boys BasketballWed, Dec 13 Tussey Mountain 70-53W
Tussey Mountain 70-53W
Girls BasketballTue, Dec 12 Jaffa Shrine Tournament37-63L
Jaffa Shrine Tournament37-63L
Boys BasketballFri, Dec 08 Tyrone 39-48L
Tyrone 39-48L
FootballFri, Oct 27 Northern Bedford14-7W
Northern Bedford14-7W
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.

Upcoming Games

SportDateTimeOpponentLocation
Girls BasketballTue, Jan 23 6:00/7:30WilliamsburgWilliamsburg
WilliamsburgWilliamsburg
WrestlingTue, Jan 23 7:00 PMNorthern BedfordHome
Northern BedfordHome
Boys BasketballWed, Jan 24 6:00/7:30Southern FultonSouthern Fulton
Southern FultonSouthern Fulton
Girls BasketballThu, Jan 25 6:00/7:30West BranchWest Branch
West BranchWest Branch
Boys BasketballFri, Jan 26 6:00/7:30West BranchBellwood
West BranchBellwood
WrestlingFri, Jan 26 3:00 PMWest Branch TournamentWest Branch
West Branch TournamentWest Branch
WrestlingSat, Jan 27 9:00 AMWest Branch TournamentWest Branch
West Branch TournamentWest Branch
Girls BasketballSat, Jan 27 1:30/3:00Penns ValleyHome
Penns ValleyHome
Girls BasketballMon, Jan 29 6:00/7:30Mount UnionHome
Mount UnionHome
WrestlingTue, Jan 30 7:00 PMTyroneBellwood
TyroneBellwood
Boys BasketballTue, Jan 30 6:00/7:30Mount UnionMount Union
Mount UnionMount Union
Boys BasketballWed, Jan 31 6:00/7:30EverettBellwood
EverettBellwood
Girls BasketballThu, Feb 01 6:00/7:30GlendaleHome
GlendaleHome
Boys BasketballFri, Feb 02 6:00/7:30GlendaleGlendale
GlendaleGlendale
WrestlingTue, Feb 06 7:00 PMCentralCentral
CentralCentral
Boys BasketballTue, Feb 06 6:00/7:30Juniata ValleyBellwood
Juniata ValleyBellwood
WrestlingThu, Feb 08 7:00 PMPenns ValleyBellwood
Penns ValleyBellwood
Boys BasketballFri, Feb 09 6:00/7:30Moshannon ValleyBellwood
Moshannon ValleyBellwood
Click on any sport above to see a full schedule for that sport.
The Voice of the Bellwood-Antis Student Body
Schedules